Membres

LISTE DES MEMBRES
no raison sociale adresse
1 Aschillier Christian 3940 Steg
2 Bernard Avanthey S.A. 1870 Monthey 1
3 Berclaz Stéphane Sàrl 3960 Loc
4 Besse-Comby Carrelages Sàrl 1934 Bruson
5 Briggeler Martin AG 3902 Glis
6 Burgener Egon 3910 Saas-Grund
7 Burgener Plattenbeläge GmbH 3942 Raron
8 CAIT SA 1872 Troistorrents
9 Constantin Emmanuel Sàrl 1966 Ayent
10 Duay Jean-Claude 1937 Orsières
11 Dubuis F. Carrelages SA 1950 Sion
12 Duc Philibert 3963 Crans-Montana
13 Enzo Carrelages Sàrl 1913 Saillon
14 FB Carrelages 3971 Chermignon-d’en Bas
15 Fellay Maurice 1947 Champsec
16 Frehner & Fils SA 1920 Martigny
17 Frossard Jean-Marc 1890 St-Maurice
18 Fux Reto GmbH 3924 St-Niklaus
19 Gétaz-Miauton SA Conthey/Vevey
20 Grept Daniel & Jean-Michel 1897 Bouveret
21 Gruber René et Bruno 3925 Grächen
22 Heynen Mario AG 3930 Visp
23 Hiroz Jo Sàrl 1941 Vollèges
24 Hotistyle Sàrl 1870 Monthey
25 Karotek SA 1950 Sion
26 Lambiel Carrelage Sàrl 1908 Riddes
27 Lambrigger GmbH 3984 Fiesch
28 Lathion Patrick Sàrl 1994 Aproz
29 Lauber Bernhard 3937 Baltschieder
30 Lauber Jean-Luc 3929 Täsch
31 Lou Carrelage Sàrl 3960 Sierre
32 Mariéthoz Pierre Beuson-Nendaz
33 Mathieu Vaudan Verbier
34 Mattig Fabrice Plattenleger GmbH Bettmeralp
35 Mayoraz Pierrot Sàrl 1958 Uvrier
36 Métroz Pierre-Maurice 1933 Sembrancher
37 Millius Carrelage Sàrl 1977 Icogne
38 Morard Roland Luc-Ayent
39 New Mosaïques d’art Sàrl 1938 Champex-Lac
40 Paccolat Philippe Carrelage 1945 Liddes
41 Prediger André 3931 Eyholz
42 Proceram Sàrl 1950 Sion
43 Revey Robert & Fils Sàrl 3961 Ayer
44 Ribeiro Revêtement 3972 Miège
45 Richard Jean-Marc 1926 Fully
46 Rossier Gaëtan & Fils SA 1934 Le Châble
47 Rossier Paul 1950 Sion
48 Rudaz René-Marc 1870 Monthey
49 Salamin Robert & Fils SA 3960 Sierre
50 Savisol Sàrl 1965 Savièse
51 Zufferey Patrick 3965 Chippis
52 Bitschnau Ludovic Hte-Nendaz (membre libre)
53 Cardinaux Jérôme Collombey (membre libre)
54 Fumeaux Jean-François Sion (membre libre)
55 Fux Marcel St-Niklaus (membre libre)
56 Schnyder John Naters (membre libre)
57 Kühn Kurt Choëx (membre libre)
58 Zambaz Laurent St-Séverin (président d’honneur)
59 Bernasconi Alfio Sierre (membre d’honneur)
60 Jacquod Georges-H. St-Léonard (membre d’honneur)
61 Zurbriggen Franz Visp (membre d’honneur)
62 Genolet Simon Hérémence (membre d’honneur)